Steve Andre
Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.
(510) 661-3274
55 Total Sales
2 in Tracy
$660K - $775K Price Range
This home is located at 812 W Clover Rd Unit 27, Tracy, CA 95376. 812 W Clover Rd Unit 27 is a home located in San Joaquin County with nearby schools including Melville S. Jacobson Elementary School, Monte Vista Middle School, and Merrill F. West High School.
Steve Andre
Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.
(510) 661-3274
55 Total Sales
2 in Tracy
$660K - $775K Price Range
Amarjit Singh
Keller Williams Realty
(209) 353-8974
12 Total Sales
2 in Tracy
$680K - $730K Price Range
Diego Herra
Realty ONE Group Zoom
(209) 699-8106
204 Total Sales
11 in Tracy
$375K - $886K Price Range
Mark Daya
Sac Platinum Realty
(279) 759-0120
277 Total Sales
1 in Tracy
$687,000 Price
Derek Han
Bhg Reliance Partners
(510) 851-9881
145 Total Sales
1 in Tracy
$675,000 Price
Tony Vo
Kollab Real Estate
(650) 412-6931
74 Total Sales
2 in Tracy
$865K - $1.1M Price Range
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,039 | $50,570 | $7,220 | $43,350 |
| 2024 | $1,887 | $50,570 | $7,220 | $43,350 |
| 2023 | $1,753 | $50,570 | $7,220 | $43,350 |
| 2022 | $1,557 | $31,580 | $4,980 | $26,600 |
| 2021 | $1,439 | $31,580 | $4,980 | $26,600 |
| 2020 | $1,321 | $31,580 | $4,980 | $26,600 |
| 2019 | $1,203 | $23,950 | $3,860 | $20,090 |
| 2018 | $1,203 | $23,950 | $3,860 | $20,090 |
| 2017 | $1,166 | $23,950 | $3,860 | $20,090 |
| 2016 | $1,191 | $23,950 | $3,860 | $20,090 |
| 2015 | $1,191 | $23,950 | $3,860 | $20,090 |
| 2014 | $1,244 | $25,030 | $3,660 | $21,370 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.