817 Teryl Rd Unit 2141 Naples, FL 34112
East Naples NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $174,000 - $211,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,403
Sq Ft
$136/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 817 Teryl Rd Unit 2141, Naples, FL 34112 and is currently estimated at $190,760, approximately $135 per square foot. 817 Teryl Rd Unit 2141 is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Shadowlawn Elementary School, East Naples Middle School, and Lely High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 27, 2026
Sold by
Bernard Cynthia and Bernard Davis A
Bought by
Arcieri Rocco and Arcieri Maria
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 17, 2019
Sold by
Bernard Davis A and Bernard Cynthia S
Bought by
Bernard Davis A and Bernard Cynthia S
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 4, 2015
Sold by
Procacci James A
Bought by
Bernard Davis A and Bernard Cynthia S
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arcieri Rocco | $175,000 | Naples Title | |
| Bernard Davis A | -- | Accommodation | |
| Bernard Davis A | $105,000 | Naples Title Inc |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |