820 Dunraven Dr Ballwin, MO 63021
Estimated Value: $543,000 - $603,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,175
Sq Ft
$263/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 820 Dunraven Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021 and is currently estimated at $571,518, approximately $262 per square foot. 820 Dunraven Dr is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Barretts Elementary School, Parkway South Middle School, and Parkway South High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,926 | $114,940 | $42,090 | $72,850 |
| 2024 | $5,926 | $86,850 | $23,580 | $63,270 |
| 2023 | $5,388 | $78,220 | $23,580 | $54,640 |
| 2022 | $4,863 | $64,850 | $26,940 | $37,910 |
| 2021 | $4,835 | $64,850 | $26,940 | $37,910 |
| 2020 | $4,648 | $59,660 | $23,580 | $36,080 |
| 2019 | $4,574 | $59,660 | $23,580 | $36,080 |
| 2018 | $4,567 | $55,270 | $19,490 | $35,780 |
| 2017 | $4,376 | $55,270 | $19,490 | $35,780 |
| 2016 | $4,287 | $50,330 | $17,590 | $32,740 |
| 2015 | $4,478 | $50,330 | $17,590 | $32,740 |
| 2014 | $3,965 | $49,540 | $10,700 | $38,840 |
Source: Public Records
Map