NOT LISTED FOR SALE

820 Oak Mill Ln Imperial, MO 63052

Estimated Value: $342,000 - $395,000

4 Beds
3 Baths
2,864 Sq Ft
$131/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 820 Oak Mill Ln, Imperial, MO 63052 and is currently estimated at $375,795, approximately $131 per square foot. 820 Oak Mill Ln is a home located in Jefferson County with nearby schools including Windsor High School, St Johns Lutheran School, and St. Joseph Catholic School.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
Feb 6, 2018
Sold by
The Patricia A Living Trust
Bought by
Immken Michelle
Current Estimated Value
$375,795

Purchase Details

Closed on
Aug 28, 2017
Sold by
Licari Patricia Ann
Bought by
Immekn Michlle Elizabeth

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jun 13, 2016
Sold by
Licari Patricia A
Bought by
Patricia A Licari Trust

Purchase Details

Closed on
Oct 11, 2013
Sold by
Ruble Robert Michael and Ruble Bridget Kathleen
Bought by
Licari Patricia A

Home Financials for this Owner

Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$158,175
Interest Rate
4.62%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jun 25, 2012
Sold by
Ruble Robert Michael and Ruble Bridget Kathleen
Bought by
Ruble Robert Michael and Ruble Bridget Kathleen

Home Financials for this Owner

Original Mortgage
$136,500
Interest Rate
3.8%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jul 18, 2002
Sold by
The Jones Company Custom Homes Inc
Bought by
Ruble Robert Michael and Mccarty Brigid Kathleen

Home Financials for this Owner

Original Mortgage
$160,000
Interest Rate
6.73%

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.

Not Available

Collateral Analytics does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

ICE

ICE Mortgage Technology ICE Mortgage Technology’s AVM (Automated Valuation Model) is a state-of-the-art online residential property valuation tool that provides a quick and accurate estimate of the value of almost any home in the U.S.

Not Available

ICE Mortgage Technology does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

First American

First American First American Data & Analytics’ next-generation AVM combines unrivaled data assets with a blended ensemble of valuation models to produce highly accurate, reliable valuations you can trust.

Not Available

First American does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Quantarium

Quantarium Quantarium’s valuation service, repeatedly proven the industry’s most accurate and comprehensive, is supercharged with a self-learning and auto-tuning AI engine that continually becomes smarter and more accurate as it processes daily inputs from the industry’s leading RE data lake.

Not Available

Quantarium does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Average Value
Not Available
List Price
Sold Price

Immken Michelle -- None Available
Immekn Michlle Elizabeth -- None Available
Patricia A Licari Trust -- None Available
Licari Patricia A -- Ctc
Ruble Robert Michael -- Clear Title Group
Ruble Robert Michael -- Commonwealth Title
Source: Public Records

Mortgage History

Date Status Borrower Loan Amount
Previous Owner Licari Patricia A $158,175
Previous Owner Ruble Robert Michael $136,500
Previous Owner Ruble Robert Michael $160,000
Source: Public Records

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $4,285 $60,200 $9,600 $50,600
2024 $4,285 $56,000 $9,600 $46,400
2023 $4,285 $56,000 $9,600 $46,400
2022 $3,973 $52,300 $5,900 $46,400
2021 $3,977 $52,300 $5,900 $46,400
2020 $3,576 $46,200 $5,100 $41,100
2019 $3,585 $46,200 $5,100 $41,100
2018 $3,542 $46,200 $5,100 $41,100
2017 $3,415 $46,200 $5,100 $41,100
2016 $2,948 $42,800 $5,000 $37,800
2015 $2,944 $42,800 $5,000 $37,800
2013 -- $42,400 $5,000 $37,400
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.