NOT LISTED FOR SALE

82319 Schoumaker Rd Willow River, MN 55795

-- Bed
-- Bath
-- Sq Ft
-- Built

About This Home

This home is located at 82319 Schoumaker Rd, Willow River, MN 55795. 82319 Schoumaker Rd is a home with nearby schools including Willow River Elementary School and Willow River Secondary School.

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $360 $62,400 $56,000 $6,400
2024 $374 $47,000 $43,500 $3,500
2023 $356 $47,900 $44,600 $3,300
2022 $236 $39,900 $36,700 $3,200
2021 $230 $32,800 $28,500 $4,300
2020 $212 $30,600 $26,300 $4,300
2019 $198 $27,200 $23,900 $3,300
2018 $208 $24,700 $21,100 $3,600
2017 $208 $25,600 $22,600 $3,000
2016 $204 $25,300 $22,300 $3,000
2014 $182 $15,100 $13,115 $1,985
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.