824 Cadiz Loop Davenport, FL 33837
Estimated Value: $306,000 - $370,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,720
Sq Ft
$195/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 824 Cadiz Loop, Davenport, FL 33837 and is currently estimated at $336,184, approximately $195 per square foot. 824 Cadiz Loop is a home with nearby schools including Davenport School Of The Arts, Dundee Elementary Academy, and Bethune Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 1, 2017
Sold by
Royal Oak Homes Llc
Bought by
Colon Adorno Roberto and Rivera Jesica
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$191,655
Outstanding Balance
$158,904
Interest Rate
4.25%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$177,280
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 13, 2014
Sold by
Hanover Marbella Llc
Bought by
Avh Acquisition Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Colon Adorno Roberto | $195,200 | Fidelity National Title Of F | |
| Avh Acquisition Llc | $3,330,000 | Fidelity Natl Title Group |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History