Estimated Value: $553,000 - $648,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,369
Sq Ft
$254/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 826 Superior Dr, Troy, MI 48084 and is currently estimated at $601,293, approximately $253 per square foot. 826 Superior Dr is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Bemis Elementary School, Boulan Park Middle School, and Troy High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | $5,645 | $226,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $5,921 | $182,380 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $174,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | -- | $139,060 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map