B
Seller's Agent in 2013
Brian Miecznikowski
Green Realty
Estimated Value: $129,000 - $166,000
HUD owned sold ''As-Is'' case #413-417272 2 Bedroom ranch home. Can be FHA IE with repair escrow of $3350.00
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Brian Miecznikowski
Green Realty License #2005009454 Listed on: 11/06/2012
Last Buyer's Agent
Aunda Klopfer
Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Klopfer Aunda | $11,000 | None Available | |
| Secretary Of Hud | -- | None Available | |
| Jp Morgan Chase Bank Na | $36,000 | None Available | |
| Grooms Andrea N | $66,000 | Real Living Title | |
| Harley Adrian | $44,500 | -- |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/15/2013 03/15/13 | Sold | $11,000 | -45.0% | $15 / Sq Ft |
| 02/13/2013 02/13/13 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/01/2012 11/01/12 | For Sale | $20,000 | -- | $27 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,165 | $47,250 | $12,740 | $34,510 |
| 2024 | $2,165 | $47,250 | $12,740 | $34,510 |
| 2023 | $2,138 | $47,250 | $12,740 | $34,510 |
| 2022 | $1,198 | $22,540 | $5,250 | $17,290 |
| 2021 | $1,200 | $22,540 | $5,250 | $17,290 |
| 2020 | $1,202 | $22,540 | $5,250 | $17,290 |
| 2019 | $1,167 | $18,770 | $4,380 | $14,390 |
| 2018 | $1,181 | $18,770 | $4,380 | $14,390 |
| 2017 | $1,167 | $18,770 | $4,380 | $14,390 |
| 2016 | $1,315 | $19,360 | $3,750 | $15,610 |
| 2015 | $1,197 | $19,360 | $3,750 | $15,610 |
| 2014 | $1,200 | $19,360 | $3,750 | $15,610 |
| 2013 | $681 | $21,490 | $4,165 | $17,325 |
B
Seller's Agent in 2013
Brian Miecznikowski
Green Realty
A
Buyer's Agent in 2013
Aunda Klopfer
Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs
Source: Columbus and Central Ohio Regional MLS
MLS Number: 212036588
APN: 010-088596
Ask me questions while you tour the home.