8292 Saunders Rd Standish, MI 48658
Estimated Value: $249,000 - $328,228
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,836
Sq Ft
$159/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 8292 Saunders Rd, Standish, MI 48658 and is currently estimated at $292,807, approximately $159 per square foot. 8292 Saunders Rd is a home located in Bay County with nearby schools including Standish-Sterling Central High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 23, 2021
Sold by
Pihaylic Steve J and Pihaylic Patrice M
Bought by
Pihaylic Steve J and Pihaylic Patrice M
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 12, 2021
Sold by
Pihaylic Steve J and Pihaylic Patrice M
Bought by
Pihaylic Steve J and Pihaylic Patrice M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 4, 2021
Sold by
Pihaylic Steve J and Pihaylic Patrice M
Bought by
Pihaylic Steve J and Pihaylic Patrice M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 3, 2021
Sold by
Pihaylic Steve J and Pihaylic Patrice M
Bought by
Pihaylic Steve J and Pihaylic Patrice M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 17, 2015
Sold by
Pihaylic Steve J and Pihaylic Patrice M
Bought by
Pihaylic Steve J and Pihaylic Patrice M
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 16, 1998
Sold by
Kroczaleski Kim and Kroczaleski Kim A
Bought by
Pihaylic Steve J and Pihaylic Patrice M
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pihaylic Steve J | -- | None Listed On Document | |