8380 County Road 415 Fulton, MO 65251
Estimated Value: $233,000 - $565,773
Studio
--
Bath
1,710
Sq Ft
$229/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 8380 County Road 415, Fulton, MO 65251 and is currently estimated at $390,943, approximately $228 per square foot. 8380 County Road 415 is a home located in Callaway County with nearby schools including South Callaway Elementary School, South Callaway Middle School, and South Callaway High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,594 | $40,511 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,594 | $40,511 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,594 | $40,036 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,575 | $40,036 | $1,686 | $38,350 |
| 2021 | $1,578 | $40,036 | $1,686 | $38,350 |
| 2020 | $1,581 | $40,036 | $1,686 | $38,350 |
| 2019 | $1,550 | $40,036 | $1,686 | $38,350 |
| 2018 | $1,557 | $40,091 | $1,741 | $38,350 |
| 2017 | $1,335 | $34,401 | $1,836 | $32,565 |
| 2016 | $1,334 | $34,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,334 | $34,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,322 | $34,360 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map