84 Londonderry Rd Windham, NH 03087
Estimated Value: $593,116 - $710,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,758
Sq Ft
$381/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 84 Londonderry Rd, Windham, NH 03087 and is currently estimated at $670,529, approximately $381 per square foot. 84 Londonderry Rd is a home located in Rockingham County with nearby schools including Golden Brook Elementary School, Windham Middle School, and Windham High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,489 | $599,900 | $275,300 | $324,600 |
| 2024 | $7,492 | $330,900 | $144,100 | $186,800 |
| 2023 | $7,049 | $329,400 | $144,100 | $185,300 |
| 2022 | $6,509 | $329,400 | $144,100 | $185,300 |
| 2021 | $6,133 | $329,400 | $144,100 | $185,300 |
| 2020 | $6,301 | $329,400 | $144,100 | $185,300 |
| 2019 | $5,818 | $258,000 | $131,900 | $126,100 |
| 2018 | $6,009 | $258,000 | $131,900 | $126,100 |
| 2017 | $5,212 | $258,000 | $131,900 | $126,100 |
| 2016 | $5,630 | $258,000 | $131,900 | $126,100 |
| 2015 | $5,604 | $258,000 | $131,900 | $126,100 |
| 2014 | $6,850 | $285,400 | $165,000 | $120,400 |
| 2013 | $6,632 | $281,000 | $165,000 | $116,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map