856 Pineway Dr Columbus, OH 43085
Slate Hill NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $216,000 - $223,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,008
Sq Ft
$218/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 856 Pineway Dr, Columbus, OH 43085 and is currently estimated at $220,211, approximately $218 per square foot. 856 Pineway Dr is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Worthington Estates Elementary School, Worthingway Middle School, and Thomas Worthington High School.