8564 E 19th St Tucson, AZ 85710
Broadway Pantano East NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $248,380 - $347,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,701
Sq Ft
$182/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 8564 E 19th St, Tucson, AZ 85710 and is currently estimated at $309,345, approximately $181 per square foot. 8564 E 19th St is a home located in Pima County with nearby schools including Harold Steele Elementary School, Gridley Middle School, and Sahuaro High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 24, 2004
Sold by
Lamanda Emil Joseph
Bought by
Lamanda Emil Joseph and Buchta Lamanda Sharon Marie
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$108,000
Interest Rate
8.65%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lamanda Emil Joseph | -- | -- | |
| Lamanda Emil Joseph | -- | -- | |
| Lamanda Emil Joseph | -- | -- | |
| Lamanda Emil Joseph | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Lamanda Emil Joseph | $108,000 |