Estimated Value: $560,000 - $760,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,890
Sq Ft
$357/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 858 Ant Flat Rd, Trego, MT 59934 and is currently estimated at $674,143, approximately $356 per square foot. 858 Ant Flat Rd is a home with nearby schools including Trego School and Lincoln County High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 5, 2019
Sold by
Eash Gerald O
Bought by
Eash Gerald O and Eash Krista
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$85,000
Outstanding Balance
$40,039
Interest Rate
3.75%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$634,104
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 8, 2007
Sold by
Perry David L and Perry Laura L
Bought by
Eash Gerald O
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eash Gerald O | -- | First American Title | |
| Eash Gerald O | -- | First American Title Co Of M |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Eash Gerald O | $85,000 |
Source: Public Records