8593 E River Reserve Dr Tucson, AZ 85710
Broadway Pantano East NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $306,429 - $341,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,465
Sq Ft
$220/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 8593 E River Reserve Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710 and is currently estimated at $322,607, approximately $220 per square foot. 8593 E River Reserve Dr is a home with nearby schools including Harold Steele Elementary School, Gridley Middle School, and Sahuaro High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 14, 2020
Sold by
Title Security Agency Inc
Bought by
Kb Home Tucson Inc
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$192,563
Interest Rate
3.6%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kb Home Tucson Inc | -- | Title Security Agency Llc | |
| Doughty Jacob M | $226,545 | Title Security Agency Llc | |
| Kb Home Sales Tucson Inc | -- | Title Security Agency Llc | |
| Kb Home Tucson Inc | -- | Title Security Agency Llc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |