Seller's Agent in 2021
Andy Herrera
RE/MAX
(951) 259-8266
74 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $490,000 - $763,458
SINGLE STORY HOME RSE FOUNDATION, TWO BEDROOMS ONE BATH, TWO DETACHED CAR GARAGE, LARGE LOT, CLOSE TO STORE AND SHOPPING CENTERS
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Christopher Olden | -- | -- | |
| Christopher Olden | -- | -- | |
| Christopher Olden | -- | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Christopher Olden | $435,478 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/11/2021 05/11/21 | Sold | $316,000 | +1.9% | $281 / Sq Ft |
| 03/09/2020 03/09/20 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 03/07/2020 03/07/20 | For Sale | $310,000 | -- | $275 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,866 | $340,965 | $270,608 | $70,357 |
| 2024 | $4,547 | $334,280 | $265,302 | $68,978 |
| 2023 | $4,501 | $327,726 | $260,100 | $67,626 |
| 2022 | $4,580 | $321,300 | $255,000 | $66,300 |
| 2021 | $1,109 | $54,757 | $28,285 | $26,472 |
| 2020 | $1,076 | $54,196 | $27,995 | $26,201 |
| 2019 | $1,060 | $53,135 | $27,447 | $25,688 |
| 2018 | $990 | $52,094 | $26,909 | $25,185 |
| 2016 | $932 | $50,073 | $25,865 | $24,208 |
| 2015 | $921 | $49,322 | $25,477 | $23,845 |
| 2014 | $926 | $48,356 | $24,978 | $23,378 |
Seller's Agent in 2021
Andy Herrera
RE/MAX
(951) 259-8266
74 Total Sales
Source: California Regional Multiple Listing Service (CRMLS)
MLS Number: IV20052255
APN: 4026-003-022
Ask me questions while you tour the home.