Estimated Value: $657,024 - $939,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,689
Sq Ft
$450/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 8615 SW 127th St, Miami, FL 33156 and is currently estimated at $759,756, approximately $449 per square foot. 8615 SW 127th St is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Vineland K-8 Center, Palmetto Middle School, and Miami Palmetto Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 31, 2007
Sold by
Emaminejad Azadeh
Bought by
Centeno Reynaldo Sixto and Centeno Roxana Liz
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 20, 2005
Sold by
Vergara Jose M
Bought by
Emaminejad Azadeh
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$203,000
Interest Rate
6.97%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 5, 1996
Sold by
Cleveland William F and Cleveland Dnaiel H
Bought by
Vergara Jose M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$93,600
Interest Rate
7.88%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Centeno Reynaldo Sixto | $365,000 | Allstate Title & Escrow Co I | |