8619 Labeuna Ave MacClenny, FL 32063
Estimated Value: $188,752 - $266,000
Studio
1
Bath
960
Sq Ft
$241/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 8619 Labeuna Ave, MacClenny, FL 32063 and is currently estimated at $230,938, approximately $240 per square foot. 8619 Labeuna Ave is a home located in Baker County with nearby schools including Keller Intermediate School, MacClenny Elementary School, and Baker County Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $429 | $77,480 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,224 | $75,296 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,216 | $73,103 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,209 | $70,974 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,178 | $68,907 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,143 | $67,956 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,103 | $66,428 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,067 | $93,650 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $662 | $83,869 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $666 | $82,525 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $678 | $72,934 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $680 | $71,164 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map