Seller's Agent in 2026
Daniel Danyus
JWB REALTY LLC
(904) 502-8401
37 in this area
400 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $275,434 - $281,000
[Seller is offering $7500 towards Buyer CC w/ an accepted list price offer PLUS a 1-0 interest rate buy down! Enjoy a lower interest rate your first year, making monthly payments more affordable. This incentive is lender -funded and available when using the seller's preferred lender - see flyer for more info!] Brand NEW Construction w/ no HOA! This home features 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with 1,555 square feet of living space + garage. The kitchen overlooking the large living area includes brand new SS Fridge, Range Oven, Dishwasher and Microwave oven (to be installed prior to closing). Durable, wood-look vinyl flooring throughout the interior, with cementitious hardi board siding on the exterior. New Roof, New AC, New Plumbing, New Electric, brand NEW home!! Schedule a private tour today. **Builder Warranty**
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hardin Michael | $280,020 | None Listed On Document | |
| Bcel 8A Llc | $20,000 | Attorney | |
| Forshee Peggy Jean | $2,500 | Attorney |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Hardin Michael | $224,016 | |
| Previous Owner | Bcel 8A Llc | $12,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/16/2026 01/16/26 | Sold | $282,200 | -0.2% | $181 / Sq Ft |
| 12/09/2025 12/09/25 | Price Changed | $282,700 | -0.6% | $182 / Sq Ft |
| 11/14/2025 11/14/25 | For Sale | $284,500 | -- | $183 / Sq Ft |
Seller's Agent in 2026
Daniel Danyus
JWB REALTY LLC
(904) 502-8401
37 in this area
400 Total Sales
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2026
Mensur Molla
JWB REALTY LLC
(904) 210-9862
62 in this area
569 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2026
gloria oyway
JWB REALTY LLC
(904) 438-9178
1 in this area
69 Total Sales
Source: realMLS (Northeast Florida Multiple Listing Service)
MLS Number: 2118008
APN: 144545-0000
Ask me questions while you tour the home.