864 W 69th St Hialeah, FL 33014
Amelia District NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $608,000 - $735,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,681
Sq Ft
$388/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 864 W 69th St, Hialeah, FL 33014 and is currently estimated at $652,801, approximately $388 per square foot. 864 W 69th St is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Twin Lakes Elementary School, Palm Springs Middle School, and Hialeah-Miami Lakes Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 10, 2004
Sold by
Alonso Samuel
Bought by
Alonso Maria
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 16, 1993
Sold by
Rauzin Marvin J
Bought by
Alonso Samuel and Alonso Maria
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$60,000
Interest Rate
7.42%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alonso Maria | -- | -- | |
| Alonso Samuel | $75,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Alonso Samuel | $60,000 |
Source: Public Records