87 Cambridge D West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Century Village-West Palm Beach NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $69,000 - $82,000
1
Bed
2
Baths
738
Sq Ft
$103/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 87 Cambridge D, West Palm Beach, FL 33417 and is currently estimated at $76,011, approximately $102 per square foot. 87 Cambridge D is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Grassy Waters Elementary School, Bear Lakes Middle School, and Palm Beach Lakes High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 2, 2023
Sold by
Brendel Gabriel C and Brendel Estela R
Bought by
87 Cambridge D Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 2, 2018
Sold by
Hristova Rumyana Dobreva
Bought by
Brendel Gabriel C
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 26, 2016
Sold by
Delgadillo Alirio A and Torres Tatiana
Bought by
Hristova Rumyana Dobreva
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 20, 2015
Sold by
Diaz Juan M
Bought by
Delgadillo Alirio A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 2, 2014
Sold by
Maniglia John
Bought by
Diaz Juan M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 7, 2000
Sold by
Lindner Goldie
Bought by
Maniglia John
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 25, 2000
Sold by
Skrab Lillian
Bought by
Lindner Goldie
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| 87 Cambridge D Llc | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Brendel Gabriel C | $38,000 | Attorney | |