87 Centennial Rd Gilsum, NH 03448
Estimated Value: $466,000 - $652,332
3
Beds
3
Baths
3,395
Sq Ft
$165/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 87 Centennial Rd, Gilsum, NH 03448 and is currently estimated at $560,083, approximately $164 per square foot. 87 Centennial Rd is a home with nearby schools including Gilsum STEAM Academy and Leaf Charter School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $10,578 | $655,800 | $115,200 | $540,600 |
| 2024 | $9,535 | $655,800 | $115,200 | $540,600 |
| 2023 | $8,986 | $345,200 | $61,800 | $283,400 |
| 2022 | $8,136 | $345,200 | $61,800 | $283,400 |
| 2021 | $8,009 | $345,200 | $61,800 | $283,400 |
| 2020 | $8,889 | $345,200 | $61,800 | $283,400 |
| 2019 | $9,818 | $350,500 | $61,800 | $288,700 |
| 2018 | $8,270 | $309,500 | $49,600 | $259,900 |
| 2017 | $5,388 | $309,500 | $49,600 | $259,900 |
| 2016 | $8,341 | $309,500 | $49,600 | $259,900 |
| 2015 | $8,121 | $304,400 | $49,600 | $254,800 |
| 2014 | $8,971 | $304,400 | $49,600 | $254,800 |
| 2013 | $7,988 | $296,500 | $45,900 | $250,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map