87 Rasor Dr Dillon, CO 80435
Keystone NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $668,952 - $976,000
1
Bed
2
Baths
576
Sq Ft
$1,479/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 87 Rasor Dr, Dillon, CO 80435 and is currently estimated at $851,984, approximately $1,479 per square foot. 87 Rasor Dr is a home with nearby schools including Summit Cove Elementary School, Summit Middle School, and Summit High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $1,925 | $40,903 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,011 | $37,219 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,860 | $32,561 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,877 | $33,498 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,387 | $26,448 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,368 | $26,448 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,102 | $20,642 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,008 | $20,642 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,067 | $21,523 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,033 | $21,523 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,000 | $20,556 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $20,556 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map