880 Pharoway Dr Cincinnati, OH 45245
Estimated Value: $105,000 - $186,311
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.44
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 880 Pharoway Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245 and is currently estimated at $145,656. 880 Pharoway Dr is a home located in Clermont County with nearby schools including Withamsville-Tobasco Elementary School, West Clermont Middle School, and West Clermont High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $251 | $4,870 | $3,610 | $1,260 |
| 2024 | $251 | $4,870 | $3,610 | $1,260 |
| 2023 | $252 | $4,870 | $3,610 | $1,260 |
| 2022 | $211 | $3,540 | $2,280 | $1,260 |
| 2021 | $212 | $3,540 | $2,280 | $1,260 |
| 2020 | $214 | $3,580 | $2,280 | $1,300 |
| 2019 | $193 | $3,750 | $2,910 | $840 |
| 2018 | $195 | $3,750 | $2,910 | $840 |
| 2017 | $481 | $3,750 | $2,910 | $840 |
| 2016 | $481 | $8,370 | $6,860 | $1,510 |
| 2015 | $467 | $8,370 | $6,860 | $1,510 |
| 2014 | $467 | $8,370 | $6,860 | $1,510 |
| 2013 | $413 | $7,320 | $6,620 | $700 |
Source: Public Records
Map