8811 NE 190th St Bothell, WA 98011
Westhill NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $781,000 - $1,015,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,010
Sq Ft
$846/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 8811 NE 190th St, Bothell, WA 98011 and is currently estimated at $853,989, approximately $845 per square foot. 8811 NE 190th St is a home located in King County with nearby schools including Westhill Elementary School, Canyon Park Junior High School, and Bothell High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 31, 2012
Sold by
Hitchman Christine M
Bought by
Hutt Dan
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$230,743
Outstanding Balance
$161,408
Interest Rate
3.5%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$692,581
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 27, 2011
Sold by
Hitchman Christine M
Bought by
Hitchman Christine M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hutt Dan | $237,000 | Old Republic T | |
| Hitchman Christine M | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |