8889 Cabot Cliffs Dr Unit 104 Davenport, FL 33896
Happy Trails NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $350,013 - $372,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,788
Sq Ft
$201/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 8889 Cabot Cliffs Dr Unit 104, Davenport, FL 33896 and is currently estimated at $359,003, approximately $200 per square foot. 8889 Cabot Cliffs Dr Unit 104 is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including Westside K-8 School, Celebration High School, and Four Corners Charter School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,598 | $338,100 | -- | $338,100 |
| 2024 | $6,070 | $362,200 | -- | $362,200 |
| 2023 | $6,070 | $321,700 | $0 | $321,700 |
| 2022 | $207 | $14,800 | $14,800 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map