8906 Lisa Ln Pine Bluff, AR 71603
Estimated Value: $79,694 - $129,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,270
Sq Ft
$87/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 8906 Lisa Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603 and is currently estimated at $110,424, approximately $86 per square foot. 8906 Lisa Ln is a home located in Jefferson County with nearby schools including Matthews Elementary School and Dollarway High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 22, 2002
Bought by
Bragdon Bragdon O and Bragdon Wf
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 11, 1978
Bought by
Bragdon Bragdon O and Bragdon Wf
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bragdon Bragdon O | -- | -- | |
| Bragdon Bragdon O | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $656 | $12,610 | $2,520 | $10,090 |
| 2024 | $606 | $12,610 | $2,520 | $10,090 |
| 2023 | $555 | $12,610 | $2,520 | $10,090 |
| 2022 | $452 | $8,800 | $2,010 | $6,790 |
| 2021 | $452 | $8,800 | $2,010 | $6,790 |
| 2020 | $452 | $8,800 | $2,010 | $6,790 |
| 2019 | $452 | $8,800 | $2,010 | $6,790 |
| 2018 | $452 | $8,800 | $2,010 | $6,790 |
| 2017 | $452 | $8,800 | $2,010 | $6,790 |
| 2016 | $452 | $8,800 | $2,010 | $6,790 |
| 2015 | $450 | $8,800 | $2,010 | $6,790 |
| 2014 | -- | $8,800 | $2,010 | $6,790 |
Source: Public Records
Map