9 Dudley Dr Concord, NH 03301
Concord Heights NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $375,585 - $434,000
4
Beds
1
Bath
1,310
Sq Ft
$306/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9 Dudley Dr, Concord, NH 03301 and is currently estimated at $401,396, approximately $306 per square foot. 9 Dudley Dr is a home located in Merrimack County with nearby schools including Broken Ground School, Rundlett Middle School, and Concord High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,724 | $231,000 | $111,000 | $120,000 |
| 2024 | $6,396 | $231,000 | $111,000 | $120,000 |
| 2023 | $6,205 | $231,000 | $111,000 | $120,000 |
| 2022 | $5,981 | $231,000 | $111,000 | $120,000 |
| 2021 | $6,300 | $250,800 | $111,000 | $139,800 |
| 2020 | $5,876 | $219,600 | $81,500 | $138,100 |
| 2019 | $5,756 | $207,200 | $80,300 | $126,900 |
| 2018 | $5,396 | $191,400 | $77,000 | $114,400 |
| 2017 | $5,083 | $180,000 | $73,400 | $106,600 |
| 2016 | $4,761 | $177,500 | $73,400 | $104,100 |
| 2015 | $4,501 | $171,200 | $73,400 | $97,800 |
| 2014 | $4,440 | $171,200 | $73,400 | $97,800 |
| 2013 | -- | $169,400 | $73,400 | $96,000 |
| 2012 | -- | $169,400 | $73,400 | $96,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map