90 Brahm Rd Loretto, KY 40037
Estimated Value: $171,000 - $235,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,440
Sq Ft
$148/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 90 Brahm Rd, Loretto, KY 40037 and is currently estimated at $213,365, approximately $148 per square foot. 90 Brahm Rd is a home located in Marion County with nearby schools including Marion County High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 29, 2020
Sold by
Pittman Dylan B
Bought by
Medley Abby G
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$154,646
Outstanding Balance
$137,998
Interest Rate
2.7%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$75,367
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 9, 2020
Sold by
Pittman Bruce and Pittman Mindy
Bought by
Pittman Dylan
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$154,646
Outstanding Balance
$137,998
Interest Rate
2.7%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$75,367
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 17, 2005
Sold by
Williamson Sandra and Williamson Mattingly J
Bought by
Pittman Calvin and Pittman Bruce W
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Medley Abby G | $157,500 | None Available | |
| Pittman Dylan | -- | None Available | |