90 Dix St Bristol, NH 03222
Estimated Value: $544,546 - $739,000
2
Beds
3
Baths
2,010
Sq Ft
$313/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 90 Dix St, Bristol, NH 03222 and is currently estimated at $628,137, approximately $312 per square foot. 90 Dix St is a home with nearby schools including Bridgewater-Hebron Village School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,332 | $524,700 | $152,400 | $372,300 |
| 2024 | $2,833 | $524,700 | $152,400 | $372,300 |
| 2023 | $2,792 | $346,400 | $89,500 | $256,900 |
| 2022 | $2,861 | $346,400 | $89,500 | $256,900 |
| 2021 | $2,865 | $346,400 | $89,500 | $256,900 |
| 2020 | $2,903 | $346,400 | $89,500 | $256,900 |
| 2019 | $2,268 | $232,400 | $78,000 | $154,400 |
| 2018 | $1,932 | $203,800 | $78,000 | $125,800 |
| 2017 | $1,766 | $183,600 | $78,000 | $105,600 |
| 2016 | $954 | $101,200 | $78,000 | $23,200 |
| 2015 | $982 | $100,900 | $86,600 | $14,300 |
| 2014 | $595 | $63,800 | $63,800 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map