90 E Antioch Ave Burnside, KY 42519
Estimated Value: $62,822 - $117,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
836
Sq Ft
$118/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 90 E Antioch Ave, Burnside, KY 42519 and is currently estimated at $98,274, approximately $117 per square foot. 90 E Antioch Ave is a home with nearby schools including Jordan Christian Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 30, 2024
Sold by
Rowe Mary E
Bought by
J Crew Properties Llc
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$55,000
Interest Rate
0.62%
Mortgage Type
Construction
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| J Crew Properties Llc | $45,000 | Five Star Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | J Crew Properties Llc | $55,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |