90 E Canyon Randolph, UT 84064
Estimated Value: $252,000 - $455,891
Studio
--
Bath
3,747
Sq Ft
$96/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 90 E Canyon, Randolph, UT 84064 and is currently estimated at $359,723, approximately $96 per square foot. 90 E Canyon is a home with nearby schools including Rich High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $500 | $105,076 | $16,500 | $88,576 |
| 2024 | $500 | $51,095 | $16,500 | $34,595 |
| 2023 | $247 | $13,420 | $12,100 | $1,320 |
| 2022 | $130 | $21,400 | $20,000 | $1,400 |
| 2021 | $138 | $21,400 | $20,000 | $1,400 |
| 2020 | $159 | $21,400 | $20,000 | $1,400 |
| 2019 | $133 | $16,400 | $15,000 | $1,400 |
| 2018 | $136 | $16,400 | $15,000 | $1,400 |
| 2017 | $147 | $16,400 | $15,000 | $1,400 |
| 2016 | $144 | $16,400 | $15,000 | $1,400 |
| 2015 | -- | $16,400 | $15,000 | $1,400 |
| 2011 | -- | $16,400 | $15,000 | $1,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map