901 G Ave Circle, MT 59215
Estimated Value: $194,000 - $241,870
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,206
Sq Ft
$96/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 901 G Ave, Circle, MT 59215 and is currently estimated at $211,468, approximately $95 per square foot. 901 G Ave is a home with nearby schools including Bo Peep School, Redwater Elementary School, and Redwater Junior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 7, 2021
Sold by
Bryce Beery
Bought by
Beery Bryce and Beery Keyiee
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$77,500
Outstanding Balance
$59,104
Interest Rate
3.14%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$152,364
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 26, 2016
Sold by
Savage Eileen L
Bought by
Beery Bryce
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$170,000
Interest Rate
3.5%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 10, 2010
Bought by
Savage Eileen L
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Beery Bryce | -- | New Title Company Name | |
| Beery Bryce | $212,500 | Prairie Abs & Title Inc | |
| Savage Eileen L | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History