901 Saint Paul Ln O Fallon, MO 63366
Estimated Value: $210,000 - $236,467
3
Beds
2
Baths
936
Sq Ft
$239/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 901 Saint Paul Ln, O Fallon, MO 63366 and is currently estimated at $223,367, approximately $238 per square foot. 901 Saint Paul Ln is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Forest Park Elementary School, Joseph L. Mudd Elementary School, and Fort Zumwalt North Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 25, 2022
Sold by
Bax Henderson and Bax Rebecca
Bought by
Albaladejo Kevin M and Albaladejo Jayme L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$171,447
Outstanding Balance
$162,426
Interest Rate
5.11%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$60,941
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 6, 2006
Sold by
Wilbanks Clark L and Wilbanks Jessica E
Bought by
Bax Rebecca
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$101,500
Interest Rate
6.09%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 30, 1999
Sold by
Shipp Lula Mae
Bought by
Wilbanks Clark L and Wilbanks Jessica E
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$79,246
Interest Rate
7.68%
Mortgage Type
FHA