9010 Santa fe Dr Winton, CA 95388
6
Beds
3
Baths
3,200
Sq Ft
1.33
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 9010 Santa fe Dr, Winton, CA 95388. 9010 Santa fe Dr is a home located in Merced County with nearby schools including Cressey Elementary School, Livingston High School, and Ballico School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,863 | $279,428 | $22,010 | $257,418 |
| 2024 | $2,863 | $273,950 | $21,579 | $252,371 |
| 2023 | $2,803 | $268,579 | $21,156 | $247,423 |
| 2022 | $2,775 | $263,314 | $20,742 | $242,572 |
| 2021 | $2,760 | $258,152 | $20,336 | $237,816 |
| 2020 | $2,733 | $255,506 | $20,128 | $235,378 |
| 2019 | $2,662 | $250,497 | $19,734 | $230,763 |
| 2018 | $2,592 | $245,587 | $19,348 | $226,239 |
| 2017 | $2,563 | $240,772 | $18,969 | $221,803 |
| 2016 | $2,577 | $236,052 | $18,598 | $217,454 |
| 2015 | $2,432 | $232,507 | $18,319 | $214,188 |
| 2014 | $2,376 | $227,954 | $17,961 | $209,993 |
Source: Public Records
Map