9015 Dunlap Ave Circle Pines, MN 55014
Estimated Value: $314,000 - $344,314
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,426
Sq Ft
$232/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9015 Dunlap Ave, Circle Pines, MN 55014 and is currently estimated at $331,329, approximately $232 per square foot. 9015 Dunlap Ave is a home located in Anoka County with nearby schools including Golden Lake Elementary School, Centennial Middle School, and Centennial High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $3,473 | $308,400 | $105,000 | $203,400 |
| 2025 | $3,463 | $290,400 | $96,700 | $193,700 |
| 2024 | $3,463 | $296,900 | $96,700 | $200,200 |
| 2023 | $3,412 | $302,900 | $93,000 | $209,900 |
| 2022 | $3,477 | $293,800 | $73,000 | $220,800 |
| 2021 | $3,112 | $252,600 | $72,800 | $179,800 |
| 2020 | $3,120 | $231,800 | $63,300 | $168,500 |
| 2019 | $2,761 | $213,300 | $59,200 | $154,100 |
| 2018 | $2,285 | $187,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,038 | $160,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,237 | $150,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,104 | $150,900 | $46,000 | $104,900 |
| 2014 | -- | $128,400 | $37,000 | $91,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map