902 N Olive St Anaheim, CA 92805
North Anaheim Neighborhood
--
Bed
--
Bath
1,385
Sq Ft
5,663
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 902 N Olive St, Anaheim, CA 92805. 902 N Olive St is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including James M. Guinn Elementary School, Sycamore Junior High School, and Anaheim High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,246 | $331,146 | $263,401 | $67,745 |
| 2024 | $4,035 | $324,653 | $258,236 | $66,417 |
| 2023 | $3,946 | $318,288 | $253,173 | $65,115 |
| 2022 | $3,890 | $312,048 | $248,209 | $63,839 |
| 2021 | $3,892 | $305,930 | $243,342 | $62,588 |
| 2020 | $3,873 | $302,794 | $240,847 | $61,947 |
| 2019 | $3,764 | $296,857 | $236,124 | $60,733 |
| 2018 | $3,687 | $291,037 | $231,494 | $59,543 |
| 2017 | $3,547 | $285,331 | $226,955 | $58,376 |
| 2016 | $3,533 | $279,737 | $222,505 | $57,232 |
| 2015 | $3,500 | $275,536 | $219,163 | $56,373 |
| 2014 | $3,292 | $270,139 | $214,870 | $55,269 |
Source: Public Records
Map