902 Saint Bernard Dr O Fallon, MO 63366
Estimated Value: $256,000 - $269,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,414
Sq Ft
$187/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 902 Saint Bernard Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366 and is currently estimated at $263,793, approximately $186 per square foot. 902 Saint Bernard Dr is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Forest Park Elementary School, Joseph L. Mudd Elementary School, and Fort Zumwalt North Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,022 | $47,371 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,024 | $45,543 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,275 | $31,759 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,277 | $31,759 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,098 | $28,377 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,103 | $28,377 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,015 | $25,956 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,982 | $25,956 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,643 | $21,428 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,528 | $21,428 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,335 | $18,415 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map