9026 E Hayfield Dr Flagstaff, AZ 86004
Doney Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $811,612 - $868,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
117
Sq Ft
$7,185/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9026 E Hayfield Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86004 and is currently estimated at $840,653, approximately $7,185 per square foot. 9026 E Hayfield Dr is a home located in Coconino County with nearby schools including Sturgeon Cromer Elementary School, Sinagua Middle School, and Coconino High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 5, 2012
Sold by
Nicholson Jason P and Nicholson Tami E
Bought by
Buckley Adam Lee and Buckley Janeille K
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$258,282
Outstanding Balance
$179,341
Interest Rate
4.25%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$661,312
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 6, 2007
Sold by
Diligent Development Llc
Bought by
Nicholson Jason P and Nicholson Tami E
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$377,360
Interest Rate
6.18%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 22, 2006
Sold by
Vance Jon B
Bought by
Diligent Development Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 6, 2006
Sold by
Vance Judith Michelle
Bought by
Vance Jon B
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 17, 2005
Sold by
Slayton Ranch Estates Ii Llc
Bought by
Vance Jon B