903 Hickory St Fredericktown, MO 63645
Estimated Value: $144,000 - $281,695
3
Beds
--
Bath
1,648
Sq Ft
$120/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 903 Hickory St, Fredericktown, MO 63645 and is currently estimated at $198,424, approximately $120 per square foot. 903 Hickory St is a home with nearby schools including Fredericktown Elementary School, Fredericktown Intermediate School, and Kelly A. Burlison Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,371 | $25,310 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,379 | $25,310 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,373 | $25,310 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,276 | $23,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,272 | $23,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,328 | $22,810 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,314 | $22,810 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,324 | $22,850 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,289 | $22,850 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,262 | $22,850 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $22,850 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $22,820 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $22,820 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | -- | $23,830 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map