904 Blackhawk St Weston, MO 64098
Estimated Value: $405,000 - $493,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,732
Sq Ft
$163/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 904 Blackhawk St, Weston, MO 64098 and is currently estimated at $445,852, approximately $163 per square foot. 904 Blackhawk St is a home located in Platte County with nearby schools including Central Elementary School, West Platte High School, and West Platte Elementary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,393 | $51,257 | $9,811 | $41,446 |
| 2024 | $3,393 | $51,257 | $9,811 | $41,446 |
| 2023 | $3,391 | $51,257 | $9,811 | $41,446 |
| 2022 | $3,191 | $47,460 | $9,811 | $37,649 |
| 2021 | $3,189 | $47,460 | $9,811 | $37,649 |
| 2020 | $2,891 | $41,742 | $6,650 | $35,092 |
| 2019 | $2,891 | $41,742 | $6,650 | $35,092 |
| 2018 | $2,888 | $41,742 | $6,650 | $35,092 |
| 2017 | $2,910 | $41,742 | $6,650 | $35,092 |
| 2016 | $3,140 | $44,659 | $2,850 | $41,809 |
| 2015 | $3,128 | $44,659 | $2,850 | $41,809 |
| 2013 | $3,264 | $44,659 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map