904 E 31st St Tucson, AZ 85713
South Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $153,779 - $231,000
Studio
1
Bath
930
Sq Ft
$223/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 904 E 31st St, Tucson, AZ 85713 and is currently estimated at $206,945, approximately $222 per square foot. 904 E 31st St is a home located in Pima County with nearby schools including Holladay Magnet School, Utterback Middle School, and Pueblo High Magnet School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $890 | $7,065 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $890 | $6,728 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $806 | $6,408 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $806 | $6,103 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $810 | $5,812 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $805 | $5,272 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $780 | $5,272 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $770 | $5,494 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $753 | $4,554 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $749 | $4,554 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $589 | $4,337 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $726 | $4,277 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map