904 S Randolph Ave Eufaula, AL 36027
Estimated Value: $77,763 - $443,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,104
Sq Ft
$174/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 904 S Randolph Ave, Eufaula, AL 36027 and is currently estimated at $191,691, approximately $173 per square foot. 904 S Randolph Ave is a home located in Barbour County with nearby schools including Eufaula Primary School, Eufaula Elementary School, and Moorer Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $513 | $15,640 | $500 | $15,140 |
| 2024 | $513 | $12,060 | $500 | $11,560 |
| 2023 | $516 | $12,060 | $500 | $11,560 |
| 2022 | $516 | $12,060 | $500 | $11,560 |
| 2021 | $405 | $9,460 | $500 | $8,960 |
| 2020 | $429 | $10,020 | $500 | $9,520 |
| 2019 | $429 | $10,020 | $500 | $9,520 |
| 2018 | $429 | $10,020 | $500 | $9,520 |
| 2017 | $0 | $5,700 | $260 | $5,440 |
| 2016 | $3 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2010 | $3 | $4,610 | $250 | $4,360 |
Source: Public Records
Map