907 S Randolph Ave Eufaula, AL 36027
Estimated Value: $59,532 - $214,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,077
Sq Ft
$112/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 907 S Randolph Ave, Eufaula, AL 36027 and is currently estimated at $120,883, approximately $112 per square foot. 907 S Randolph Ave is a home with nearby schools including Eufaula Primary School, Eufaula Elementary School, and Moorer Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $6,400 | $180 | $6,220 |
| 2024 | -- | $4,930 | $180 | $4,750 |
| 2023 | $3 | $4,930 | $180 | $4,750 |
| 2022 | $3 | $4,930 | $180 | $4,750 |
| 2021 | $3 | $3,860 | $180 | $3,680 |
| 2020 | $3 | $4,100 | $180 | $3,920 |
| 2019 | $3 | $4,100 | $180 | $3,920 |
| 2018 | $3 | $4,100 | $180 | $3,920 |
| 2017 | $0 | $4,700 | $180 | $4,520 |
| 2016 | $3 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2010 | $122 | $7,600 | $360 | $7,240 |
Source: Public Records
Map