9042 Panorama Rd Rogers, AR 72758
Estimated Value: $309,271 - $396,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,752
Sq Ft
$200/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9042 Panorama Rd, Rogers, AR 72758 and is currently estimated at $350,068, approximately $199 per square foot. 9042 Panorama Rd is a home with nearby schools including Jones Elementary School, Kirksey Middle School, and Rogers High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,160 | $50,599 | $6,400 | $44,199 |
| 2024 | $1,868 | $50,599 | $6,400 | $44,199 |
| 2023 | $1,698 | $35,300 | $3,000 | $32,300 |
| 2022 | $1,875 | $35,300 | $3,000 | $32,300 |
| 2021 | $1,870 | $35,300 | $3,000 | $32,300 |
| 2020 | $944 | $24,590 | $1,400 | $23,190 |
| 2019 | $944 | $24,590 | $1,400 | $23,190 |
Source: Public Records
Map