9043 Harvest Run Ct O Fallon, MO 63368
Estimated Value: $540,067 - $572,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,302
Sq Ft
$168/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9043 Harvest Run Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368 and is currently estimated at $556,017, approximately $168 per square foot. 9043 Harvest Run Ct is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including John Weldon Elementary School, Francis Howell Middle School, and Francis Howell Union High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 10, 2012
Sold by
Ferreira Kenneth L and Ferreira Mechelle F
Bought by
Gruener Jeffrey J and Gruener Tracy L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$249,375
Outstanding Balance
$172,430
Interest Rate
3.63%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$383,587
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 7, 2001
Sold by
Craig Jeffrey W and Craig Betsy K
Bought by
Ferreira Kenneth L and Ferreira Mechelle F
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$191,960
Interest Rate
7.01%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 30, 2000
Sold by
Jones Company Custom Homes Inc The
Bought by
Craig Jeffrey W and Craig Betsy K
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$145,891
Interest Rate
7.87%