Estimated Value: $189,000 - $209,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,651
Sq Ft
$121/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9045 Glendale Rd, Cairo, WV 26337 and is currently estimated at $199,000, approximately $120 per square foot. 9045 Glendale Rd is a home located in Ritchie County with nearby schools including Ritchie County High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 6, 2016
Sold by
Ball Virginia H
Bought by
Ball Virginia H
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ball Virginia H | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Map