905 Keith St Kennett, MO 63857
Estimated Value: $132,656 - $145,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,732
Sq Ft
$80/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 905 Keith St, Kennett, MO 63857 and is currently estimated at $138,664, approximately $80 per square foot. 905 Keith St is a home with nearby schools including Early Childhood Center, H. Byron Masterson Elementary School, and South Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 25, 2021
Sold by
Tucker Karen and Tucker Keith
Bought by
Wallace Tracy
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 22, 2005
Sold by
Tucker Karen R Poindexter and Tucker Keith
Bought by
Wallace Tracy
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$29,750
Interest Rate
6.73%
Mortgage Type
Future Advance Clause Open End Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wallace Tracy | -- | None Available | |
| Wallace Tracy | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|