906 Bcr Patton, MO 63662
Estimated Value: $125,000 - $228,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,140
Sq Ft
$155/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 906 Bcr, Patton, MO 63662 and is currently estimated at $176,500, approximately $154 per square foot. 906 Bcr is a home with nearby schools including Meadow Heights Elementary School and Meadow Heights High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $188 | $4,200 | $2,863 | $1,337 |
| 2024 | $2 | $4,030 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $178 | $3,880 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $175 | $3,880 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $175 | $3,880 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $174 | $3,840 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $174 | $3,840 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $183 | $4,050 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $183 | $4,050 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $183 | $4,040 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $3,890 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | -- | $3,640 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map