Estimated Value: $317,000 - $377,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,656
Sq Ft
$207/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 906 S 11th Ave, Pasco, WA 99301 and is currently estimated at $342,624, approximately $206 per square foot. 906 S 11th Ave is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Virgie Robinson Elementary School, Stevens Middle School, and Chiawana High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,866 | $339,300 | $92,400 | $246,900 |
| 2023 | $2,874 | $363,600 | $61,600 | $302,000 |
| 2022 | $2,132 | $237,900 | $42,500 | $195,400 |
| 2021 | $2,099 | $207,700 | $42,500 | $165,200 |
| 2019 | $1,871 | $183,400 | $42,500 | $140,900 |
| 2018 | $1,584 | $126,000 | $23,600 | $102,400 |
| 2017 | $1,542 | $123,000 | $20,600 | $102,400 |
| 2015 | $1,478 | $111,000 | $20,000 | $91,000 |
| 2013 | -- | $116,700 | $20,000 | $96,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map